0 £0.00
products in your basketto quote Checkout
Ooops no items were found.
Try something else.
Ok
Loading…
0 £0.00
products in your basketto quote Checkout
Ooops no items were found.
Try something else.
Ok
Loading…
Search & Filter
Search & Filter
Search Result "rexel"
Items in stock only
No filter available
{{ filter.label }}

195 products found
Sort by
Rexel Shredder Lubricant 473ml 1760049
Rexel Heavy Duty Tacker Silver 2101209
Rexel Gladiator Heavy Duty Stapler Silver/Black 2100591
Rexel Shredder Auto Oiling Oil 4400050
Rexel Centor Half Strip Stapler Silver/Black 2100595
Rexel Eyeletter and Punch Chrome 20220049
Rexel Choices Magazine File Blue 2115603
Rexel Choices Magazine File Black 2115605
Rexel Choices Magazine File White 2115606
Rexel Choices Magazine File Red 2115607
Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler Blue/Silver 2100951
Rexel Choices Drawer Cabinet Black 2115609
Rexel Ecodesk Compact Stapler 20 Sheet Black 2100029
Rexel Odyssey Heavy Duty Staples (Pack of 2500) 2100050
Rexel Suspension File Organiser 00037700
Rexel Shredder Non-Auto Oil Sheets (Pack of 12) 2101948
Rexel Shredder Non-Auto Oil Sheets (Pack of 20) 2101949
Rexel Optima Expander 13 Part Black 2102483
Rexel Choices Letter Tray A4 Black 2115598
Rexel Choices Letter Tray A4 Blue 2115601
Rexel Choices Letter Tray A4 White 2115602
Rexel Choices Waste Bin 14 Litre White 2115620
Rexel Choices Waste Bin 14 Litre Black 2115622
Rexel Office HB Pencil Natural Wood (Pack of 144) 34251
Rexel Optima 40 Manual Stapler 40 Sheet 2102357
Rexel Nyrex CD/DVD Pockets Clear (Pack of 5) 2001007
Rexel Classic Suspension Files Foolscap Blue (Pack of 25) 2115590
Rexel Classic Suspension Files Foolscap Green (Pack of 25) 2115591
Rexel Classic Suspension Files Foolscap Red (Pack of 25) 2115592
Rexel Classic Suspension Files Foolscap Yellow (Pack of 25) 2115593
Rexel Choices No 56 Staples 6mm (Pack of 5000) 6025
Rexel Choices P225 2 Hole Punch 25 Sheet White 2115691
Rexel Choices P225 2 Hole Punch 25 Sheet Red 2115692
Rexel Choices P225 2 Hole Punch 25 Sheet Blue 2115693
Rexel Choices P225 2 Hole Punch 25 Sheet Green 2115694
Rexel Gazelle Half Strip Stapler 20 Sheet Black 2100010
Total 195 products
show per page
SEARCH ×